Ethernet Modules

 Ethernet Modules
Ethernet Modules are in stock with same-day shipping at Mouser. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many leading Ethernet Module manufacturers including Advantech, Brainboxes, Broadcom, Intel, Phoenix Contact, Silex Technology & more.
More...

Please view our large selection of Ethernet Modules below.
Results: 756
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (USD) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Product Number of Ports Data Rate Interface Type Supply Voltage - Min Supply Voltage - Max Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature
ADLINK Technology OCP-4x10G-SFP+
ADLINK Technology Ethernet Modules OCP 2.0 Style Ethernet card, support 4x 10G-SFP+ 1In Stock
$157.25
$147.42
$140.04
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ethernet Modules 4 x SFP+ 10 Gb/s SFP+ 12 V 0 C + 60 C
IEI Ethernet Modules Intel Ethernet Controller I350-AM4 based Network Interface Card with 8 x RJ-45 by 2 PCIe 2.0 x4 with bypass interface, RoHS. 1In Stock
$666.11
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ethernet Controllers 8 x RJ45 Ethernet 0 C + 40 C
Advantech Ethernet Modules Black AIM-35 RJ45 module 1In Stock
$100.10
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Intel X710T2LOCPV3
Intel Ethernet Modules Intel Ethernet Network Adapter OCP 3.0 X710-T2L, Retail Unit 4In Stock
$355.83
$338.67
$326.39
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ethernet Network Adapters 2 x RJ45 100 Mb/s, 1 Gb/s, 2.5 Gb/s, 5 Gb/s, 10 Gb/s Ethernet, PCIe 3.0 3.3 V 3.3 V 0 C + 55 C
Lantronix MOIC20GEF-01
Lantronix Ethernet Modules GE FANUC RoHS ETHERNET MODULE FOR MICRO64 2In Stock
$124.12
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Intel Ethernet Modules Intel Ethernet Network Adapter OCP 3.0 E610-IT4, Multi 13In Stock
$282.61
$268.98
$259.23
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ethernet Network Adapters 4 Port 2.5 Gb/s RJ-45
ProSoft Technology Ethernet Modules Foundation Fieldbus LINK Series B 4In Stock
$4,181.32
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ethernet Modules 2 Port Ethernet 22 VDC 26 VDC - 20 C + 70 C
Phoenix Contact Ethernet Modules PLC-V8R/ETH-MP/BM 1In Stock
$335.51
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ethernet Modules 2 Port 19.2 V 30 V - 40 C + 60 C
ORing Ethernet Modules 2-port module; 2G Combo, HSR/PRP, RGS-P9000/PR9000 only 10In Stock
$1,482.00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ethernet Modules
DFRobot Ethernet Modules M.2 (B+M Key) to 2.5G Ethernet Network Card for LattePanda (Supports Windows 10 / 11, Linux) 184In Stock
47Expected 10/19/2026
$25.90
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ethernet Network Adapters 2500 Mbps 0 C + 55 C
Advantech Ethernet Modules 6 Relay Output/6 DI Module 395In Stock
$265.00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ethernet I/O Modules - 40 C + 70 C
DFRobot Ethernet Modules M.2 (B+M Key) to 5G Ethernet Network Card for LattePanda (Supports Windows 10 / 11, Linux) 5In Stock
$31.90
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ethernet Network Adapters 5 Gbps 0 C + 70 C
M5Stack Ethernet Modules LAN Module 13.2(W5500) 195In Stock
$12.95
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ethernet Controllers 1 x RJ45 SPI 9 V 24 V 0 C + 40 C
ProSoft Technology Ethernet Modules EtherNet/IP DF1 Message Module 3In Stock
$1,400.29
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ethernet Modules Ethernet 10 VDC 28 VDC - 20 C + 70 C
ProSoft Technology Ethernet Modules 4 Channel HART Output Module 2In Stock
$2,077.61
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ethernet Modules Ethernet, Serial 12 VDC 28 VDC - 20 C + 70 C
Hirschmann Ethernet Modules GMM40-OOOOOOOOTVYHHS999.9.99 1In Stock
$1,430.06
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Intel Ethernet Modules Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T1 232In Stock
46Expected 10/20/2026
$77.25
$70.89
$68.17
$65.89
$62.26
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ethernet Server Adapters 1 x RJ45 10 Mb/s, 100 Mb/s, 1 Gb/s Ethernet, PCIe 2.1 3.3 V 3.3 V 0 C + 55 C
Phoenix Contact Ethernet Modules FL TIMESERVER NTP 65In Stock
$617.10
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ethernet Modules 1 x RJ45 10 Mb/s, 100 Mb/s, 1 Gb/s Ethernet 10 V 30 V - 40 C + 70 C
Phoenix Contact Ethernet Modules 1 LAN PORT 15.3 MBPS OVR STD WIRE20KM MA 37In Stock
$1,189.08
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ethernet Extenders 1 x RJ45, 2 x COMBICON, 1 x Mini-USB Type B 10 Mb/s, 30 Mb/s, 100 Mb/s Ethernet, SHDSL, USB 2.0 18 V 30 V - 20 C + 60 C
DFRobot Ethernet Modules M.2 (A+E Key) to 2.5G Ethernet Network Card for LattePanda (Supports Windows 10 / 11, Linux) 37In Stock
14On Order
$25.90
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ethernet Network Adapters 2500 Mbps 0 C + 55 C
Broadcom / Avago Ethernet Modules P425G Thor 4x25G SFP28 NIC Generic


Weidmuller Ethernet Modules UR20-FBC-EIP-V2 2In Stock
$544.91
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ethernet Modules - 20 C + 60 C


Weidmuller Ethernet Modules UR20-FBC-EIP-ECO 4In Stock
$296.32
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ethernet Modules 0 C + 50 C
Phoenix Contact Ethernet Modules EXTENDER 1010 ETH TP-G 1In Stock
$835.69
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Ethernet Extenders 10 Mb/s, 100 Mb/s, 1000 Mb/s RJ45 18 V 57 V - 40 C + 60 C
Siemens Ethernet Modules ADAPTOR FAST CONNECT RJ45/CAT5 5In Stock
$101.21
$84.12
$82.82
$81.11
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1